SERGE POLIAKOFF ®
(1900 - 1969)

Composition rouge, bleue, rouge et noire

Estimate: € 100.00 - € 150.00
Lot sold: € 125.00
1961
Lithograph, ed. not numbered, issued for XXe siècle, Pons, Paris
31,5 x 24 cm
Signed in pencil lower left
Dated on the reverse
PROVENANCE:
Private collection, Pavia